DJ Photo Frames
A party with the greatest DJs, of course!
Who would like to hit the club right now and dance to some amazing modern music?
Download free DJ Photo Frames app and have fun making creative photo montages in the club.
The latest photo editing app is very easy to use, all you need to do is to browse picture you want to use from your image gallery or capture a new one using phone’s camera, and you are ready.
Adjust photo to a selected DJ photo frame and you can adjust it by using different tools such as the photo resizer or the option to write photo text on image.
The great thing is that you can add some of the coolest photo effects, with this latest photo editor.
Take a perfect selfie and frame it in the awesome photo of the DJ doing a new mash-up on his DJ controller.
Edit photos so that you can become a real photo designer and make a top image gallery.
You surely take a lot of photographs when you go out, and now is a great time to make spectacular photo montages.
Use the best photo editor to save your favourite dance floor moments so that you never forget them.
The craziest moments in our life usually happen with our friends, and those memories should be cherished.
Edit photos into top photo frame of you and you friends partying and having the best time of your lives.
Share photos with them, give them the pictures as a gift, cause it will make their day!Use photo frames by following the next few steps:- Select existing photo from photo gallery or take a photo by camera- Choose photo frame you like the most- Rotate picture, zoom in, zoom out and add coolest photo effectsThe music DJs play in clubs is perfect if you are looking to relax, dance, lights and have a good time.
Some of them are very famous and make great remixes to the existing songs.
Now you can frame your favourite photos from that summer festival you went to!
It was an awesome trip and you will always treasure those memories.
With the best photo editor app you can put those pictures in a photo frame of a DJ and revoke that experience of listening to your favourite popular tracks.
Enjoy in photo editing, choose your favourite DJ photo frame, play your favourite records and frame pictures of your friend’s birthday party.
Add the cool photo effects and make the perfect photo montage.
Set your artwork as photo widget, or use pictures as a wallpaper.
The popular new photo editing app is perfect for people of all ages, cause it will make your pictures look fantastic, so don’t hesitate to download it now for free!Finally you can:- Save image to gallery - Set as wallpaper or background- And share photo
About DJ Photo Frames
- Package name (App ID)
- com.cool.djphotoframes
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v1.1
- Developer
- RC PLATFORM
Looking for the DJ Photo Frames APK?
The safest way to get DJ Photo Frames (com.cool.djphotoframes) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Music Features
Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
See DJ Photo Frames in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is DJ Photo Frames free?
Yes, DJ Photo Frames is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install DJ Photo Frames on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for DJ Photo Frames by RC PLATFORM or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.cool.djphotoframes?
com.cool.djphotoframes is the App ID (package name) of DJ Photo Frames on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is DJ Photo Frames safe to download?
Installing DJ Photo Frames from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by RC PLATFORM, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get DJ Photo Frames Today
DJ Photo Frames for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.